Saturday, July 26, 2008


!!!





I want shirts!!
Yes yes. I'm still on my shopping craze. Bought a hoodie and a cardi btw. Happy bee. ^^
I'm such a girl...

Anyways, I keep hearing about the 'Im not short, I'm FUN-sized~!' shirt. People people... Stop telling me about it!
Buy it for me!!
xD

No, seriously.

Meh...

P.s. TOA is killing me!!

Shirts from...

http://100percentshoppers.blogspot.com/
http://pinkandwhitedaisies.blogspot.com/


Thursday, July 3, 2008


Sooo... Who else is totally entertained by the Xiaxue vs. Dawn drama?
:D





P.s. ASSIGNMENTS!!
-run around in circles before banging into a wall-
-and dies...-

Meh...


Wednesday, July 2, 2008


I wanna go shopping!!

Meh...

Ok no, seriously, I wanna go shopping. I’ve spent majority of my day today going thorough shopping websites, (fine no, I was sleeping more of my day away) when I have loads of assignments to do...

Die die die...

But but but...

I wanna go shopping!!

-pouts-

All items by Miss Selfridge.

I need a job money...